ECCELLENZA
4 reti: Baratelli (Brusaporto), Biancospino (GhisalbeseCalcinatese)
3 reti: Vigani (Brusaporto), Ferrari (GhisalbeseCalcinatese), Galbiati (Ciserano), Dalola (Sarnico)
2 reti: Gennarelli (Verdello), Dzaferi (Cisanese), Di Liddo (Villa Valle), Valli (Villongo), Patelli (Sarnico), Bosio (ScanzoPedrengo), Diallo (GhisalbeseCalcinatese), Ndiaye (Sarnico), Previtali (Sarnico), Forlani (Grumellese), Sala (Brusaporto), Fogaroli (Brusaporto)
1 rete: Kireev (Sarnico), Gusmini (Grumellese), Guariglia (Verdello), Cilona (Verdello), Arrigoni (Cisanese), Gallo (Cisanese), Bassani (Brusaporto), Valenti (Ciserano), Mapelli (Ciserano), Madaschi (ScanzoPedrengo), Franchini (Trevigliese), Fratus (Trevigliese), Bertoli (Villongo), D’Attoma (Ciserano), Dell’Oro (Cisanese), Procopio (ScanzoPedrengo), Paghera (Grumellese), Lleshaj (Grumellese), Gullit (Grumellese), Salvi (Grumellese), Bonomi (Ciserano), Longaretti (Verdello), Rota M. (Verdello), Pozzi (Villa Valle), Rota (GhisalbeseCalcinatese), Gotti (Trevigliese), Arrigoni (Grumellese), Facchinetti (Grumellese), Ravasio (Sovere), Vigani (Sovere), Marchesi (Villongo)

PROMOZIONE
4 reti: Sella (Lemine)
3 reti: Carollo (Sporting Adda), Marotta (Brembate Sopra), Vicari (Foresto), Crotti (Valcalepio), Recanati (Romanese), Gatti (Foresto), Minetti (Ponteranica), Birolini (Gandinese), Agazzi (Sporting Adda), Pastori (Zanconti)
2 reti: Tarchini (Brembate Sopra), Biava (Gandinese), Magri (Paladina), Baldi (Lemine), Hojda (Forza e Costanza), Dalola (Ponteranica), Carsana (Vertovese), Bolis (San Paolo), Koubaa (Vertovese), Roggeri (Valcalepio), Pietropolli (Vertovese), Zaghen (Romanese), Forbice (Romanese), Baretti (Pontirolese)
1 rete: Panseri (Stezzanese), Breviario (Ponteranica), Kouame (Caprino), Caldara (San Paolo), Ceranto (Gandinese), Morstabilini (Gandinese), Vitali (Vertovese), Carrara (Vertovese), Ravanelli (Pontirolese), Ubizzoni (Pagazzanese), Zanardi (Valcalepio), Gavazzi (Caprino), Fontana (Stezzanese), Rota N. (Lemine), Perico (Lemine), Bellini M. (Foresto), Gotti (Gavarnese), Locatelli Andrea (Sporting Adda), Centurelli (Sporting Adda), Maffioletti (Ponteranica), Diop (Fara), Zappella (Romanese), Galli (Pagazzanese) , Faye (Brembate Sopra), Piccinini (Gandinese), Pellegrinelli (Lemine), Radici (Foresto), Calchi (Mario Zanconti), Zanotti (Fara), Suardi (Romanese), Soldà (Gavarnese), Sibio (Caprino), Crisci (Caprino), Sala (Brembate Sopra), Motta (Vertovese), Ranghetti (Mario Zanconti), Manenti (Mario Zanconti)

PRIMA CATEGORIA
4 reti: Rigoli (CurnoCaluschese), Camanini (Baradello), Corna (Or. Calvenzano)
3 reti: Fenaroli (Fiorente Grassobbio), Sorte (Brignanese), Appiani (Clusone), Quarantini (Casazza), Giuliani (Prezzatese), Rovaris (Boltiere)
2 reti: Maffioletti (Uso Zanica), Cerea (Pradalunghese), Allevi (Juventina Covo), Ripamonti (Arzago), De Falco (Colle Alto), Cattaneo (Monvico), Samperisi (Fiorente Grassobbio), Tiraboschi (Nuova Selvino), Seye (Acos Treviglio), Parente (Or. Calvenzano), Zampoleri (Brignanese), Magoni Mau. (Frassati), Ferrari (Frassati), Canevali (Castellese), Volpini (Castellese), Rocca (Pradalunghese), Fassi (Pradalunghese), Guarneri (Arzago), Koutouan (Badalasco), Ceresoli (Juventina Covo), Gagliano (Boltiere)
1 rete: Facoetti (Uso Zanica), Grassi (La Torre), Pesenti (Fiorente Grassobbio), Salvi (Brembillese), S. Magni (Monvico), El Mansoury (Monvico), Mandelli (Monvico), Filisetti (Baradello), Foresti (Baradello), R. Birolini (Pradalunghese), Mella (Sebinia), Visconti (Sebinia), M. Belingheri (Sebinia), Mulazzani (Brignanese), Ferri (Brignanese), Brembilla (Boltiere), Monzano (Arzago), Guida (CurnoCaluschese), Sellami (Prezzatese), Carrara (Frassati), Balini (Gorle), Zambonelli (La Torre), Ralli (Uso Zanica), Filisetti (Monvico), Bertoli (Colle Alto), Begnigna (Colle Alto), Konate (Baradello), Peracchi (Falco), Manzoni (Falco), Valli (Castellese), Sora (Casazza), Capoferri) (Casazza), Bossi (Badalasco), Longo (Bergamo Longuelo), Cortinovis (Bergamo Longuelo), Magoni Mat. (Frassati), Zigrino (Frassati), Vanotti L. (Almè), Perico (Brembillese), Tintori M. (Prezzatese), Carminati (Brembillese), Marroni F. (Città di Dalmine), Falzone (Presezzo), Vavassori (Città di Dalmine), Pezzotta (Colle Alto), Cattaneo (La Torre), Piazzalunga (La Torre), Gulinati (Nuova Selvino), Bassani (Gorle), Passera (Uso Zanica), Bernardi (Pradalunghese),  Capelli (Albano), Martinelli (Clusone), Benzoni (Clusone), Manzoni (Casazza), Bellina (Casazza), Forlani (Arzago), Pinetti (Juventina Covo), Milesi (Arx), Fall Pape (Acos Treviglio), Rama (Acos Treviglio), Venturelli (Or. Calvenzano), Ubbiali (Badalasco), Pasquinelli (Bergamo Longuelo), Pellegrini (Bergamo Longuelo), Erba (Curno Caluschese), Sartirani (Curno Caluschese), Sana (Fiorente Grassobbio), Guariglia (Gorle), Colleoni (Città di Dalmine), Turco (Città di Dalmine), Maffioletti (La Torre), Guerra (Uso Zanica), Grigis (Nuova Selvino), Giudici (Baradello), Vergazzoli (Baradello), Trivella (Clusone), Morpurgo (Castellese), Crea (Badalasco), Giorgetti (Juventina Covo), Caccia (Falco), Cortesi (Falco), Piazza (Or. Calvenzano), Bertoncelli (Or. Calvenzano), Cosca (Or. Calvenzano), Cerasani (Presezzo), Gherardi (Colle Alto), Finazzi (Colle Alto)

SECONDA
6 reti: Vinciguerra A. (Fornovo)
5 reti: Previtali (Valle Imagna), Locatelli (Nembrese), Ferraroli (Valle Imagna),  Sejdani (Gorlago)
4 reti: Guerini (Villese), Angeloni (Brembatese), Pianetti (San Giovanni Bianco), P. Morotti (Cenate Sotto)
3 reti: Persico (Excelsior), Ricchiuti (Verdellinese), Pesenti (Montello), Sassone (Chignolo), Maggioni (Osio Sopra), Mar. Imberti (Accademia Valseriana), Franchioni (Real Pol. Calcinatese), Abazi (Cappuccinese), Fiore (Real Borgogna), Carminati (Mozzo), Ghannamy (Verdellinese), Lonni (Cenate Sotto), Valetti (Endine)
2 reti: D’Elia (Chignolo), Palazzi (Zogno 98), Bisighini (Albinese), Rondi (Nembrese), Magnifico (Fulgor), Matteo Bolis (Mozzo), Mismetti (Albinese), Gherardi (Cene),  Cantù (Cortenuovese), Bonacina (Suisio), Bettoni (Zogno 98), Biffignandi (Loreto), Gelpi (Acov Verdello), Fenaroli (Carobbio), Pesenti (Oriens), Lussana (Villese), Pedone (Excelsior), Radici (Comonte), Rota (Comonte), Beluzzi (Real Pol. Calcinatese), Bortolotti (Nuova Valcavallina), Barboglio (Nuova Valcavallina), Colnago (Fulgor Canonica), Piazza (Libertas Casiratese), Delle Fave (San Giovanni Bianco), Cresci (Osio Sopra), Magni (Suisio), Avumado (Pontida), Troudi (NA Almenno), Algisi (Roncola), Giacalone (Villese), Sackey (Loreto), Bortolotti (Cene), Gamba (Comonte), Bonomi A. (Ares Redona), Cortesi (Ares Redona), Ferri (Rovetta), Mazzitelli (Cenate Sotto), Comotti (Gorlago), Cavana (Vidalengo), Ruffoni (Real Bolgare), Paganessi (San Lorenzo)
1 rete: Nozza Bielli (Cortenuovese), Tremani (Osio Sopra), Cornolti (San Giovanni Bianco), M. Comi (Medolago), Todeschini (Valle Imagna), Regoni (Endine), Colosimo (Endine), Giuliani (Real Borgogna), Cordoni (Real Borgogna), Roncalli (Ares Redona), Maffeis (Montello), Ghisalberti (Zogno 98), Torri (Valtrighe), Verzeroli (Rovetta), Martinelli (San Lorenzo), Seghezzi (San Lorenzo), Ravasio (Amici Mapello), Ghislandi (Amici Mapello), M. Bolis II (Mozzo), Fezza (Albinese), Amadeo (Verdellinese), Foresti (Excelsior), Bernasconi (Excelsior), Sagna (Nembrese), Persiani (Acov Verdello), Capitanio (Cene), Vecchi (Fiorente Colognola), Pezzotta (Costa di Mezzate), Mar. Lamera (Cappuccinese), L. Belotti (Cividatese), Colleoni (Nuova Valcavallina), Maida (Accademia Valseriana), Zamblera (Real Pol. Calcinatese), Brambilla (Calcense), Frigerio (Vidalengo), Fornari (Vidalengo), Marcarini (Brembatese), Zappella (Nuova Valcavallina), Ravasio (Suisio), Corbetta (Suisio), Spaiani (Mozzo), Salvi (Berbenno), Carminati (Berbenno), Bassi (Chignolo), Bettinelli (Osio Sopra), Matteo Sibio (Pontida), Piazzalunga (NA Almenno), Pizzagalli (Valle Imagna),  Sorte (Real Borgogna), Berisha (Medolago), Cavalleri (Roncola), Locatelli (Acov Verdello), Dell’Orzo (Comun Nuovo), Mangili (Comun Nuovo), Crivellari (Comun Nuovo), Scarpellini (Comun Nuovo), Rubbi (Oriens), Bruletti (Comonte), Scintu (Comonte), Ahi Kassi (Levate), Previtali (Fiorente Colognola), Cagnola (Fiorente Colognola), Rossi (Ares Redona), Savi (Ares Redona), Barbetta (Villese), Dzaferi (Costa Mezzate), Poma (Voluntas Osio), Chiodi (Voluntas Osio), Tiraboschi (Real Bolgare), Tomasoni (Rovetta), Alex Belotti (Aurora Trescore), Bettoni (Endine), Bergamaschi (Real Pol. Calcinatese), Bonissi (Fontanella), Arioldi (Brembatese), Regantini (Vidalengo), Aresi (Vidalengo), Mazzocchi (Libertas Casiratese), Locatelli Ivan (Valle Imagna), Picinelli (Endine), Lavelli (Pontida), Cisani (Amici Mapello), Verzeri (Amici Mapello), Mazzoleni S. (Chignolo), Semenzi (Berbenno), Pesenti Lo. (Berbenno), Mosca D. (Zogno 98), Minelli (Zogno 98), Locatelli S. (San Giovanni Bianco), Zani (San Giovanni Bianco), Sibella (NA Almenno), Esposito (Valtrighe), Riva (Roncola), Zambelli (Comun Nuovo), Jaconis (Comun Nuovo), Andreoli (Verdellinese), Fioroni (Loreto), Rigamonti (Fiorente Colognola), Donadoni (Fiorente Colognola), Brescianini (Gorlago), Persiani (Carobbio), Moriggi (Oriens), Sonzogni (Excelsior), Ferraris (Villese), Locatelli (Excelsior), Indalizio (Aurora Trescore), Pelucchi (Tavernola), Bella (Bagnatica), Brevi (Bagnatica), Fantoni (San Lorenzo), Benzoni (San Lorenzo), Savoldelli (San Lorenzo), Merli (Nuova Valcavallina), Facchinetti (Nuova Valcavallina), Ziglioli (Cappuccinese), Conti L. (Fornovo), Pagnoncelli S. (Capriate), Lupi (Fontanella), Garavelli (Brembatese), Allevi (Fulgor), Piscitelli (Fulgor), Rossoni M. (Fulgor), Mazzocchi (Osio Sopra), Bonzi N. (San Giovanni Bianco), Ghezzi Ca. (Filago), D’Amico (Berbenno), Ghezzi A. (Filago), Rottoli (Pontida), Caccia (Suisio), Personeni (Valle Imagna), Mazzucotelli (Valle Imagna), Colucci (Valle Imagna), Locatelli M. (Amici Mapello), Verga (Amici Mapello), Ruggeri (Zogno 98), Pennacchia (Loreto), Gamba (Mozzo), Maffioletti (Lallio), Milani (Lallio), Perego (Lallio), Scarsato (Levate), Salerno (Excelsior), Carminati (Fiorente Colognola), D’Adda (Fiorente Colognola), Contino (Comun Nuovo), Otelli (Oriens), Napoleoni (Costa di Mezzate), Pesenti (Bagnatica), Finazzi (Gorlago), Bonomelli (Gorlago), Belotti G. (Aurora Trescore), Ranghetti (Calcense), Nossa (Cortenuovese), Mazzoleni (Capriate), Assolari (Montello), Zanichelli (Fornovo), Ricci (Cividatese)

TERZA
4 reti: Facchinetti (Sorisolese), Carissimi (Locate), Gregis (Tribulina)
3 reti: Valenti (Agnelli Olimpia), Crema (Or. San Tomaso), Ambrosini (Celadina), Agosti (Or. Cologno), Castelli (Or. Brusaporto), Cortinovis (Dalmine 2012), Salvoldi (Nuova Pol. Orio), Bassi (Tribulina)
2 reti: Mazzoleni (Amici Mozzo), Manighetti (Amatori 85 Brembate), Morzenti (Credaro), Cavalleri (Brembo), Russo (Calusco), Previtali (Tribulina), Locatelli (Ubialese), Gatti (Caravaggio), Halili (Caravaggio), Colleoni (United Urgnano), Di Bisceglie (Castel Rozzone), Pinotti (Castel Rozzone), Paderni (Cavernago), Bonacquisti (Palosco), Musella (Palosco), Kotlar (Azzano), La Manna (Futura Madone), Scudeller (Monterosso), Capelli (Sorisolese), Ignoti (Celadina), Malvestiti (Locate), Frigerio (Ponte), D. Belotti (Valserina), Giassi (Agnelli Olimpia), Sassi (Or. Mozzanica), Provenzi (Fiorita), Tomasoni (Fiorita), Merletti (Or. Stezzano), F. Pelucchi (Asperiam), S. Fadigati (United Urgnano), Remuzzi (PBA), Bonacina (PBA), Lochis (Credaro), Bergomi (Or. Brusaporto), Gaverina (Curnasco), Santoro (Or. San Tomaso), Zanchi (Sabbio), Gamba (Calusco), Sorte (Gazzaniga)
1 rete: Durante (Locate), Castelli (Locate), Frigeni (Antegnate), V. Bergamaschi (Antegnate), M. Bergamaschi (Antegnate), Telli (Antegnate), Pedone (Antegnate), Barbaro (Agnelli Olimpia), Pelliccioli (Agnelli Olimpia), Fracasetti (Antoniana), Rota (Antoniana), Traini (Antoniana), Rota (Antoniana), Manzolini (Ponte), Fuso (Ponte), Ravasio (Ponte)Colombi (Ordival) Carra (Ordival), Lorenzi (Ordival), A. Carrara (Valserina), Cavagna (Valserina), Manzoni (Valserina), Ferruggia (Malpensata), Finco (Malpensata), Cantù (Asperiam), Zanoli (Asperiam), Gastoldi (Asperiam) Scattini (Credaro), Zinesi (Credaro), Bettoni Pz (Credaro), Pievani (Credaro), Berzi (Credaro), Lemhaver (Mariano), Niamalo (Mariano), Mantecca (Calusco), Brembilla (Calusco), Erba (Ghiaie), Villa (Ghiaie), R. Ravasio (Ghiaie), Gioffrè (Ghiaie), Nessi (Dalmine 2012), Mazzoleni (S. Francesco Virescit), Longhi (Tribulina), Mar. Pezotta (Tribulina), Mi. Pezzotta (Tribulina), Gamba (Ubialese), Vitali (Virtus Petosino), Poleni (Virtus Petosino), Chiappa (Virtus Petosino), Battain (Virtus Petosino), Albanese (Ubialese), Donizzetti (Ubialese), Maestri (Caravaggio), O. Fadigati (United Urgnano), Diagne (United Urgnano), Aceti (United Urgnano), Bianchi (Or. Mozzanica), Bottiroli (Or. Mozzanica), Bonardi (Castel Rozzone), Larhrib (Castel Rozzone), Orlandi (Castel Rozzone), Lucente (Fiorita), R. Lamera (Fiorita), R. Caracci (Fiorita), Cavalleri (Or. Cologno), Catti (Or. Cologno), Stillitano (Misano), Santini (Misano), Ceresoli (Urgnano Calcio), Longaretti (Urgnano Calcio) Forlani (Issese), Noris (Zandobbio), Colombi (Zandobbio), Facagni (Zandobbio), Cottini (Zandobbio), Nadir (Cividino), Chigioni (Entratico), Alborghetti (San Leone), Gheza (San Leone), Biffi (Interseriatese), Ndoye (Interseriatese), Maderi (Interseriatese), Dossena (Cavernago), Anani (Cavernago), Filipoli (Cavernago), Tagliaferri (Or. Brusaporto), Pezzotta (Or. Brusaporto), Baldelli (Calepio), Nicoli (Calepio), Morosanu (Calepio), Vertua (Palosco), Sassi (Palosco), Cavalleri (Palosco), Baldelli (Palosco), Delvecchio (Virtus Lovere), Foppoli (Virtus Lovere), Pini (Virtus Lovere), Dell’Anna (Virtus Lovere), Gamba (Bonate 1951), Gorrini (Bonate 1951), Magaglio (Bonate 1951), Carasso (Bonate 1951)Piazzalunga (Curnasco), Valente (Curnasco), Cappello (Azzano), Suardi (Azzano), Regazzi (Futura Madone), Castellano (Solzese), Florio (Solzese), Boccardi (Ardesio), Conti (Ardesio), C. Zucchelli (Ardesio), Biscotto (Or. Albino), Volpi (Or. Albino), Alberti (Or. Albino), Giorgi (Casnigo), M. Mignani (Casnigo), D. Bonandrini (Casnigo), Fornoni (Villa d’Ogna), Mazzoleni (Monterosso), Frigerio (Monterosso), Pitarra (Monterosso), Mologni (Monterosso), Bassis (Nuova Pol. Orio), Cattaneo (Nuova Pol. Orio), D’Angelo (Nuova Pol. Orio), Spampatti (Or. Leffe), M. Rossetti (Or. AlzaNese), Damiani (Or. AlzaNese), Ravasio (Cavlera), Romano (Cavlera), Servalli (Cavlera), Coter (Cavlera), Rossi (Amatori 85 Brembate), Dentella (Celadina), Martino (Barianese), Passera (Or. Stezzano), Barachetti (Or. Stezzano), Valsecchi (Or. Stezzano), Tomasoni (Primula Barbata), Licini (Adrarese), Corriere (Cassinone), Pasta (Nuova Torre de’ Roveri), Mauri (Nuova Torre de’ Roveri), Crivena (Brembo), Campofiorito (Brembo), Bonetti (Brembo), Rosi (Poliscalve)